INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.43Noah Lyles USA
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
20020.21Terrence Jones Jr. BAH
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40044.49 WRChris Morales Williams CAN
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:45.00Catalin Tecuceanu ITA
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.33Danil Lysenko RUS
HJ2.33Danil Lysenko RUS
HJ2.33Woo Sang-Hyeok KOR
HJ2.33Shelby McEwen USA
PV6.02Armand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.34Wayne Pinnock JAM
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6340Ken Mullings BAH
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.73Arizona State MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.99Julien Alfred LCA
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.24 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:08.53Victoria Bossong USA
6007.00Angela Cielicka IRL
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.75Aleesa Samuel USA
60H7.67Tia Jones USA
60H7.67 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.86Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ14.86Leyanis Pérez CUB
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4728María Vicente ESP
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.59Arkansas MIX

Men

10010.09Taymir Burnet NED
20020.30Taymir Burnet NED
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40045.16Bayapo Ndori BOT
6001:14.90Tumo Nkape BOT
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:26.97Jansen Bell RSA
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
30007:50.26Samuel Tanner NZL
500013:16.34Jack Rayner AUS
1000027:54.43Mayebei Naibei Kiplimo KEN
5K13:22Yann Schrub FRA
10K26:48Jacob Kiplimo UGA
HM58:45Daniel Mateiko KEN
Mar2:03:27Deresa Geleta ETH
2000S5:47.06Jose Gonzalez VEN
3000S8:32.24Edward Trippas AUS
110H13.38Eduardo Rodrigues BRA
400H48.91Doudai Ismail Abakar QAT
HJ2.28Joel Baden AUS
HJ2.28Yual Reath AUS
PV5.85Kurtis Marschall AUS
LJ7.99Jovan van Vuuren RSA
TJ16.82Connor Murphy AUS
SP20.07Nick Palmer NZL
DT67.57Traves Smikle JAM
HT80.11Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR
JT90.20Max Dehning GER
Dec7359Edwin Too KEN
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:28.47Rhydian Cowley AUS
10000W38:25.42Evan Dunfee CAN
5W21:03Gabriele Gamba ITA
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x139.73KEN
4x43:04.99KEN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Natalia Kaczmarek POL
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40051.48Quincy Malekani ZAM
6001:33.46Makenna Herbst USA
8001:59.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:33.55Rebekah Greene NZL
20006:21.47Karawan Halabi ISR
30009:25.54Tillie Hollyer NZL
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000032:15.5hTsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:16:07Tigist Ketema ETH
2000S6:43.60Staucie Lees USA
3000S9:42.71Cara Feain-Ryan AUS
100H13.01Danielle Shaw AUS
400H56.48Chayenne da Silva BRA
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.57Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
PV4.57Anicka Newell CAN
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.82Zinzi Xulu RSA
SP16.87Emma Berg AUS
DT63.76Denia Caballero CUB
HT73.28Bianca Ghelber ROU
JT63.90Yulenmis Aguilar CUB
Hep5990Maddie Wilson NZL
3000W13:50.21Adriana Viveiros POR
5000W20:59.70Clemence Beretta FRA
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
5W22:32Alessia Cristina Pop ROU
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:27:09Jemima Montag AUS
4x146.40KEN
4x43:36.16Police NGR

Men

10010.20Israel Sunday NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30033.69Ambodai Ligons USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:28.11Daniel López ESP
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
30008:27.85Daniel Sinclair NZL
500013:48.30Osward K. Mudenda ZAM
1000028:57.79Joseph Njoroge KEN
5K13:26Niels Laros NED
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:03:13Kazura Munakata JPN
Mar2:36:04Mohamed Aadel Obaid Alnuaimi UAE
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:05.87Lin Zhe-Wei TPE
110H10013.35Daniel Wright JAM
110H14.25Jabari Armstrong USA
400H51.78Shadane Smith JAM
HJ2.09Mitchell Hatfield AUS
PV5.35Bryce Barkdull USA
LJ7.80Andrew Stone CAY
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
SP619.55Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP17.94Ali Peker TUR
DT1.7561.42Shaiqunn Selbourne Dunn JAM
DT58.80Mykhailo Brudin UKR
HT673.11Pavlos Tzamtzis GRE
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT74.24Vlad Alexandru Turcu ROU
Decj6431Lucas Le Cong Fun SGP
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W41:08Usiel Enrique Caal GUA
20W1:27:15Riku Kaneko JPN

Women

10011.10Torrie Lewis AUS
20023.05Torrie Lewis AUS
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40052.88Alivia Williams USA
6001:34.52Georgia Jeanneret USA
8001:59.81Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15004:04.45Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:42.28Aspen Anderson AUS
500015:48.22Lucy Nduta KEN
1000033:54.79Nympha Kiteta KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K32:58Fabienne Müller SUI
HM1:17:48Nausi Barberini Magnani ITA
2000S6:56.76Milla Roberts AUS
3000S10:06.98Mia Toohey AUS
100H13.35Habiba Harris JAM
400H56.82Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.26Jathiyah Muhammad USA
LJ6.66Prestina Ochonogor NGR
TJ13.06Tiana Boras AUS
SP15.07Xylavene Beale AUS
DT53.67Daniela Fernández ESP
HT67.87Valentina Savva CYP
JT52.68Sabrina Boss SUI
Hep5047Leila Croker AUS
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:43.4hLara Lou Alberti ITA
10000W47:12.46Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W45:04Aldara Meilan ESP

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Jayden Finley USA
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
20020.80Marek Zakrzewski POL
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.96Serafim Solodovnikov RUS
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.12Jakub Dudycha CZE
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.96Yohannes Asmare ETH
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M9:06.09Keegan Smith USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
PV5.55Hendrik Müller GER
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.14Sterling Scott USA
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.55Georg Harpf GER
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:54.99Bekhruz Gulmuradov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
20022.36JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6007.00Angela Cielicka IRL
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wedu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.12Mia Wild CRO
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:50.32Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.40Israel Okon NGR
20020.69Gout Gout AUS
30035.11Jaelen Hunter USA
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
40046.75Nickeecoy Bramwell JAM
8001:50.46Cooper Wightman NZL
10002:33.89Michael Debattista MLT
15003:45.22Daniel Williams AUS
Mile4:07.82Daniel Williams AUS
30008:31.08Caleb Wagener NZL
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:34Kouki Matuo JPN
10K29:42Evans Kibunyi KEN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S9:15.47Kelvin Sigei KEN
110H91.413.72Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.97Ethan Williams AUS
400H8453.23Demarco Bennett JAM
400H52.61Junior Gallimore JAM
HJ2.05Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV4.95Luke Beattie USA
LJ7.10Parth Singh TPE
TJ14.95Lian Anagnostopoulos AUS
SP518.48Ommkar Nanda IND
SP16.05Jozef Cluff AUS
DT1.558.51Danylo Batarchuk UKR
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT573.22Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT70076.66Maksim Ovchinnikov RUS
JT64.83Pietro Villa ITA
Decy6654.00Jaxon Stewart AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:47.83John Ronan AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W41:39Isaac Beacroft AUS

Women

10011.30Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.27Natrece East JAM
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
40053.90Joelle Trepagnier USA
6001:34.78Maya Woolforde USA
8002:06.51Boh Ritchie NZL
15004:09.6hSamrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile4:52.35Ellery Lincoln USA
30009:55.25Lyla Stewart AUS
500016:06.06Diana Chepkemoi KEN
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K35:59Olivia Forrest GBR
2000S6:56.76Milla Roberts AUS
3000S10:26.38Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.213.20Tiana Marshall JAM
100H13.51Osamuyi Faith NGR
400H1:01.60Rhianna Lewis JAM
HJ1.84Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.00Sydney Rothman RSA
LJ5.89Grace Krause AUS
TJ12.74Karla Boras AUS
SP317.11Allira Takau AUS
SP14.44Chelsy Wayne AUS
DT51.43Chelsy Wayne AUS
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT59.70Polina Dzerozhynska UKR
JT50052.20Pia Mesec SLO
JT49.06Gemma Buckle AUS
Hep4840Lin Pei-Hsuan TPE
3000W14:45.41Lyla Williams AUS
5000W23:52.3hLucrezia Rosi ITA
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W46:28Alessia Cristina Pop ROU

LATEST MAJOR RESULTS

LATEST MAJOR RESULTS


Latest additions in bold.

25 Feb  São Paulo/BRA  
25 Feb  Madrid/ESP (Indoor) 
25 Feb  NC Zaragoza/ESP (Race walk) 
25 Feb  NC-j Zaragoza/ESP (Race walk) 
25 Feb  NC-w Luzern/SUI  
25 Feb  NC-j Bratislava/SVK (Indoor) 
25–26 Feb  Southland Birmingham AL/USA (Indoor) 
25–26 Feb  MVC Chicago IL/USA (Indoor) 
25–26 Feb  MPSF Spokane WA/USA (Indoor) 
25 Feb  State College PA/USA (Indoor) 
24 Feb  Kingston/JAM  
24 Feb  Brisbane/AUS  
24 Feb  Sydney/AUS  
24 Feb  Kazungula/BOT (Road race) 
24 Feb  São Paulo/BRA  
24–25 Feb  NC Zagreb/CRO (Indoor) 
24–25 Feb  NC-j Ostrava/CZE (Indoor) 
24 Feb  Antequera/ESP (Indoor) 
24 Feb  Jaén/ESP  
24 Feb  Ourense/ESP (Indoor) 
24–25 Feb  NC-j Sabadell/ESP (Indoor) 
24 Feb  Valencia/ESP (Indoor) 
24 Feb  Zaragoza/ESP (Indoor) 
24–25 Feb  NC-j Mustasaari/FIN (Indoor, oversized track) 
24–25 Feb  NC-j Nantes/FRA (Indoor) 
24 Feb  Rouen/FRA (Indoor) 
24–25 Feb  NC-j Dortmund/GER (Indoor) 
24–25 Feb  NC-w Halle/GER  
24–25 Feb  NC-w Heraklion/GRE  
24–25 Feb  NC-j Nyíregyháza/HUN (Indoor) 
24–25 Feb  NC Reykjavik/ISL (Indoor) 
24–25 Feb  NC-w Mariano Comense/ITA  
24 Feb  Klaipeda/LTU (Indoor) 
24 Feb  Christchurch/NZL  
24–25 Feb  NC-w Vagos/POR  
24–25 Feb  Bucureşti/ROU (Indoor) 
24–25 Feb  NC Bucureşti/ROU  
24–25 Feb  NC-j Magglingen/SUI (Indoor) 
24–25 Feb  NC-j Örebro/SWE (Indoor) 
24 Feb  Ras Al Khaimah/UAE (Road race) 
24–25 Feb  Patriot League Boston MA/USA (Indoor) 
24 Feb  Boston MA/USA (Indoor) 
24–25 Feb  Brighton MA/USA (Indoor) 
24–25 Feb  Ivy League Cambridge MA/USA (Indoor) 
24 Feb  Claremont CA/USA  
24 Feb  Humble TX/USA  
24–25 Feb  GLVC Indianapolis IN/USA (Indoor) 
24–25 Feb  Southern Lexington VA/USA (Indoor) 
24 Feb  Nashville TN/USA (Indoor, oversized track) 
24–25 Feb  New York NY/USA (Indoor) 
24–25 Feb  MAAC New York NY/USA (Indoor) 
24–25 Feb  GLIAC Saginaw MI/USA (Indoor, oversized track) 
24–25 Feb  Salem VA/USA (Indoor) 
24 Feb  Staten Island NY/USA (Indoor) 
24 Feb  Walnut CA/USA  
24–25 Feb  Winston-Salem NC/USA (Indoor) 
24–25 Feb  Horizon League Youngstown OH/USA (Indoor, oversized track) 
24 Feb  Ypsilanti MI/USA (Indoor, oversized track) 
23 Feb–3 Mar  Melbourne/AUS  
23–24 Feb  Edmonton/CAN (Indoor) 
23–24 Feb  Québec City/CAN (Indoor) 
23–24 Feb  Windsor/CAN (Indoor) 
23 Feb  Madrid/ESP (Indoor) 
23–25 Feb  NC-w Salon-de-Provence/FRA  
23–25 Feb  Univ Ch Sheffield/GBR (Indoor) 
23 Feb  ISTAF Berlin/GER (Indoor) 
23 Feb  Tokyo/JPN (Road race) 
23–25 Feb  NC Moskva/RUS (Indoor) 
23–24 Feb  Ashland OH/USA (Indoor) 
23–24 Feb  American Birmingham AL/USA (Indoor) 
23–24 Feb  American Birmingham AL/USA (Indoor) 
23–24 Feb  Big South Blacksburg VA/USA (Indoor) 
23–24 Feb  Brockport NY/USA (Indoor) 
23–24 Feb  Canton NY/USA (Indoor) 
23–24 Feb  Big East Chicago IL/USA (Indoor) 
23–24 Feb  Dubuque IA/USA (Indoor) 
23–24 Feb  Fargo ND/USA (Indoor) 
23–24 Feb  SEC Fayetteville AR/USA (Indoor) 
23–24 Feb  Atlantic Sun Gainesville FL/USA (Indoor) 
23–24 Feb  Big 10 Geneva OH/USA (Indoor, oversized track) 
31 Dec  Kunming/CHN (Road race) 
9 Dec  Monterrey/MEX  
15–17 Sep  NC Shaoxing/CHN  

You are not logged in. (Log in)

Tilastopaja continues to collect results from all legal competitions in 2023, regardless whether they are in the World Athletics calendar or not. We will have the 'real' world lists for all age groups, also in the future.

Tilastopaja Beta

Only for customers, please log in with the same login you use for the site. Please send all suggestions and technical questions about the beta site to techsupport@tilastopaja.fi.

Tilastopaja database includes
923,039 athletes and 12,488,009 results.

0 athletes and 0 results added today.

Most viewed athlete profiles during last 7 days
1Chris Morales Williams CAN
2Max Dehning GER
3Rebekka Haase GER
4Armand Duplantis SWE
5Noah Lyles USA
6Catalin Tecuceanu ITA
7Cameron Myers AUS
8Femke Bol NED
9Grant Holloway USA
10Molly Caudery GBR

Become a Tilastopaja subscriber to gain access to the member content. Yearly world rankings from 1996, alltime lists and results archive containing massive number of championships in history.

Please send all suggestions and technical questions to techsupport@tilastopaja.fi.

Please send results and corrections/amendments to worldlists@tilastopaja.fi.

Ryan Crouser counter for 22m+ throws in the shot put: 247

Show/hide Crouser's 22m throws

Johannes Vetter counter for 90m+ throws in the javelin: 28

Show/hide Vetter's 90m throws

Armand Duplantis counter for 6m+ clearances in the pole vault: 75

Show/hide Duplantis's 6m clearances

Yaroslava Mahuchikh counter for 2m+ clearances in the high jump: 48

Show/hide Mahuchikh's 2m clearances

On this day 28 February

YearAnniversaryWhoWhat
2010201014 y RUS RUSWorld Indoor W 4 x 800m record 8:12.41 in Moskva
1976197648 yCarlos Lopes PORCarlos Lopes PORWorld Cross Country title with 34:48 in Chepstow
1976197648 y GBR GBRWorld Cross Country Long Team Competition title with 90.00 in Chepstow
1991199133 yNoureddine Morceli ALGNoureddine Morceli ALGWorld Indoor M 1500m record 3:34.16 in Sevilla
1993199331 yIolanda Chen RUSIolanda Chen RUSWorld Indoor W Triple Jump record 14.46 in Moskva
1976197648 yCarmen Valero ESPCarmen Valero ESPWorld Cross Country title with 16:20 in Chepstow
1976197648 y URS URSWorld Cross Country Team Competition title with 33.00 in Chepstow
1998199826 yAshia Hansen GBRAshia Hansen GBRWorld Indoor W Triple Jump record 15.16 in Valencia

Turning 30 years today: Fedrick Dacres JAM (DT 70.78/2019)

Birthday database

World leads last 7 days:

25 FebWomen Wind500m5001:08.53 Victoria Bossong USAVictoria Bossong USACambridge MA
25 FebU20WomenU20 WHammer ThrowHT67.87 Valentina Savva CYPValentina Savva CYPHeraklion
25 FebMen M5km Race Walk5W21:03 Gabriele Gamba ITAGabriele Gamba ITABovisio Masciago
25 FebU20WomenU20 WJavelin ThrowJT52.68 Sabrina Boss SUISabrina Boss SUILuzern
25 FebU20WomenU20 W10km Race Walk10W45:04 Aldara Meilan ESPAldara Meilan ESPZaragoza
25 FebU20WomenU20 Wind600m6007.00 Angela Cielicka IRLAngela Cielicka IRLAthlone
25 FebWomen Wind600m6007.00 Angela Cielicka IRLAngela Cielicka IRLAthlone
25 FebU18WomenU18 Wind600m6007.00 Angela Cielicka IRLAngela Cielicka IRLAthlone
25 FebU20WomenU20 W10km Road10K32:58 Fabienne Müller SUIFabienne Müller SUICastellón
25 FebU18WomenU18 Wind60m607.27 Kelly Ann Maevane Doualla Edimo ITAKelly Ann Maevane Doualla Edimo ITABergamo
25 FebMen MJavelin ThrowJT90.20 Max Dehning GERMax Dehning GERHalle
25 FebU20MenU20 MHammer Throw (6kg)HT673.11 Pavlos Tzamtzis GREPavlos Tzamtzis GREHeraklion
25 FebU18MenU18 Mind400m40047.49 Jayden Mims USAJayden Mims USAState College PA
25 FebU20MenU20 MHammer ThrowHT70.76 Dimo Andreev BULDimo Andreev BULBalchik
25 FebU18MenU18 MHammer ThrowHT70.76 Dimo Andreev BULDimo Andreev BULBalchik
25 FebU18MenU18 MJavelin ThrowJT64.83 Pietro Villa ITAPietro Villa ITAMariano Comense
24 FebWomen WHammer ThrowHT73.28 Bianca Ghelber ROUBianca Ghelber ROUBucureşti
24 FebMen M5000m Race Walk5000W18:28.47 Rhydian Cowley AUSRhydian Cowley AUSMelbourne
24 FebMen Mind400m40044.49 WR Chris Morales Williams CANChris Morales Williams CANFayetteville AR
24 FebWomen WJavelin ThrowJT63.90 Yulenmis Aguilar CUBYulenmis Aguilar CUBJaén
24 FebMen MHigh JumpHJ2.28 Joel Baden AUSJoel Baden AUSMelbourne
24 FebMen MindHigh JumpHJ2.33 Danil Lysenko RUSDanil Lysenko RUSMoskva
24 FebWomen WindPole VaultPV4.86 Molly Caudery GBRMolly Caudery GBRRouen
24 FebWomen W400m Hurdles400H56.48 Chayenne da Silva BRAChayenne da Silva BRASão Paulo
24 FebWomen W5000m Race Walk5000W20:59.70 Clemence Beretta FRAClemence Beretta FRAMelbourne
24 FebMen MShot PutSP20.07 Nick Palmer NZLNick Palmer NZLChristchurch
24 FebU18WomenU18 Wind300m30037.32 Elise Cooper USAElise Cooper USAStaten Island NY
24 FebU20WomenU20 Wind200m20022.36 JaMeesia Ford USAJaMeesia Ford USAFayetteville AR
24 FebMen Mind200m20020.21 Terrence Jones Jr. BAHTerrence Jones Jr. BAHLubbock TX
24 FebMen MHalf MarathonHM58:45 Daniel Mateiko KENDaniel Mateiko KENRas Al Khaimah
24 FebU20WomenU20 W2000m Steeplechase2000S6:56.76 Milla Roberts AUSMilla Roberts AUSBrisbane
24 FebU18WomenU18 W2000m Steeplechase2000S6:56.76 Milla Roberts AUSMilla Roberts AUSBrisbane
24 FebU20MenU20 MDiscus ThrowDT58.80 Mykhailo Brudin UKRMykhailo Brudin UKRJaén
24 FebU20MenU20 MindPole VaultPV5.55 Hendrik Müller GERHendrik Müller GERDortmund
24 FebWomen W2000m Steeplechase2000S6:43.60 Staucie Lees USAStaucie Lees USAHumble TX
24 FebU18MenU18 M1500m15003:45.22 Daniel Williams AUSDaniel Williams AUSBrisbane
24 FebU20MenU20 MJavelin ThrowJT74.24 Vlad Alexandru Turcu ROUVlad Alexandru Turcu ROUBucureşti
24 FebU18MenU18 MHammer Throw (5kg)HT573.22 Apóstolos Tzamtzís GREApóstolos Tzamtzís GREHeraklion
24 FebU20MenU20 MindTriple JumpTJ16.14 Sterling Scott USASterling Scott USAFayetteville AR
24 FebU18MenU18 M800m8001:50.46 Cooper Wightman NZLCooper Wightman NZLChristchurch
23 FebMen Mind800m8001:45.00 Catalin Tecuceanu ITACatalin Tecuceanu ITAMadrid
23 FebU18WomenU18 WOne MileMile4:52.35 Ellery Lincoln USAEllery Lincoln USAPortland OR
23 FebU20WomenU20 WOne MileMile4:52.35 Ellery Lincoln USAEllery Lincoln USAPortland OR
23 FebU18MenU18 M5km Road5K14:34 Kouki Matuo JPNKouki Matuo JPNTokyo
22 FebMen MindPole VaultPV6.02 Armand Duplantis SWEArmand Duplantis SWEClermont-Ferrand
22 FebU20MenU20 M1500m15003:33.30 Cameron Myers AUSCameron Myers AUSSydney
22 FebMen M1500m15003:33.30 Cameron Myers AUSCameron Myers AUSSydney
22 FebU18WomenU18 Wind5000m Race Walk5000W24:52.27 Margarita Storozhenko KAZMargarita Storozhenko KAZUst-Kamenogorsk
21 FebMen MHammer ThrowHT80.11 Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLRAliaksandr Shymanovich BLRBrest
21 FebU20MenU20 MShot PutSP17.94 Ali Peker TURAli Peker TURMersin


Roster brings you fantasy contests in track & field (athletics) based on real-life competitions.

Speed People
Speed People. Stats Book Series by Heimo Elonen
heimo.elonen@salo.salonseutu.fi

Track Guys Gone Bad
Professional ballplayers with world-class track & field background. By Heimo Elonen.
heimo.elonen@salo.salonseutu.fi

© 2024 Tilastopaja Oy