285 urheilijaa, 114 lajisuoritusta
TuUL 83, HKV 73, TampPy 60, LahdA 55
Miehet | ||||||||
M 60 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Daniel KeaneDaniel Keane (-03) | LahdA | 27.4.03 | 7,18 | PB | |||
2 | Nuutti KokkoNuutti Kokko (-02) | TuUL | 23.10.02 | 7,40 | =PB | |||
3 | Aleksi KuusinenAleksi Kuusinen (-91) | TampPy | 22.9.91 | 7,44 | SB | |||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Emmanuel HitilashaEmmanuel Hitilasha (-82) | LahdA | 28.7.82 | 7,16 | ||||
2 | Joel TurkkaJoel Turkka (-02) | TampPy | 2.1.02 | 7,25 | ||||
3 | Aaro KarjalainenAaro Karjalainen (-99) | LahdA | 29.9.99 | 7,27 | ||||
4 | Max MontinMax Montin (-01) | TuUL | 7.2.01 | 7,32 | ||||
M 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.20,88 | |||||
Matias Linkoaho 94, Jonathan Hyvärinen 86, Niko Viljola 00, Tommi Mäkinen 00 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.23,58 | |||||
Tommi Eerola 92, Harald Spoof 98, Tuomas Määttä 97, Ville Waher 97 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.23,83 | |||||
Karim Echahid 01, Aaro Karjalainen 99, Emmanuel Hitilasha 82, Hannu Granberg 90 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.25,65 | |||||
Aleksi Kuusinen 91, Kalle Raitala 94, Jouko Juntunen 81, Matthias Reiner | ||||||||
M 4x850 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.40,61 | |||||
Hannu Granberg 90, Ossi Kekki 93, Lassi Kuva 00, Martti Siikaluoma 92 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.49,22 | |||||
Joonas Harjamäki 86, Vincent Quednau 99, Niko Viljola 00, Panu Jantunen 89 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.58,97 | |||||
Joonas Lehtinen 88, Johannes Brunila 88, Juuso Hakala 90, Niklas Wihlman 85 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.09,50 | |||||
Kalle Raitala 94, Severi Kymäläinen 91, Matthias Reiner , Jaakko Laakso 92 | ||||||||
M19 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.23,50 | |||||
Joel Turkka 02, Aleksi Savolainen 02, Juho Kahelin 02, Kalle Lahtinen 01 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.23,78 | |||||
Daniel Keane 03, Elmeri Arvaja 02, Olli Ahlgren 01, Lauri Syväranta 01 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.23,81 | |||||
Jeremi Siimes 02, Nuutti Kokko 02, Mathias Gustafsson 02, Max Montin 01 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.28,07 | |||||
Pyry Koskiniemi 04, Kristofer Aaltonen 02, Aleksanteri Sihvonen 02, Lassi Kaukonen 01 | ||||||||
M19 3x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.07,59 | |||||
Iivo Kalajoki 02, Mustafe Muuse 01, Tuure Haapanen 02 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 5.09,64 | |||||
Lauri Syväranta 01, Matias Mononen 02, Olli Ahlgren 01 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 5.30,27 | |||||
Kalle Lahtinen 01, Joel Turkka 02, Aleksi Savolainen 02 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 5.37,92 | |||||
Topias Laine 01, Lassi Kaukonen 01, Aleksanteri Sihvonen 02 | ||||||||
M17 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.25,61 | |||||
Eelis Snåre 03, Tuukka Ingers 03, Aleksi Rajaniemi 03, Roni Rämä 04 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.26,95 | |||||
Roope Kivelä 03, Eeli Heikkilä 03, Aatu Penttilä 04, Jermu Vihmakoski 03 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.27,21 | |||||
Lassi Pihlavisto 04, Aapo Nikkola 04, Johannes Mäkelä 04, Miki Laakso 03 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.27,37 | |||||
Ville Väliharju 04, Konsta Kankainen 04, Eino Perämaa 04, Jere Haapalainen 04 | ||||||||
M17 3x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 5.26,17 | |||||
Justus Luonela 03, Aleksi Rajaniemi 03, Roni Rämä 04 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 5.32,37 | |||||
Eino Perämaa 04, Elias Marjamäki 03, Jere Haapalainen 04 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 5.36,41 | |||||
Jere Raunio 03, Daniel Äikäs 03, Johannes Mäkelä 04 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.53,36 | |||||
Pyry Laine 04, Elmeri Kero 04, Vilho Ahtinen 04 | ||||||||
P15 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.29,00 | |||||
Konsta Tynkkynen 05, Konsta Uuttera 05, Mikael Lahdensuo 05, Antti Sainio 05 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.30,65 | |||||
Aapo Kalajoki 05, Kasper Kouvonen 05, Eemil Aaltonen 06, Riku Uusitalo 05 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.33,28 | |||||
Lauri Kylmäpuro 06, Eino Sormunen 06, Viljami Heinonen 05, Aappo Thessler 05 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.37,74 | |||||
Markus Vainio 08, Samuel Pasanen 06, Onni Rustholkarhu 05, Milo Laakso 05 | ||||||||
P15 4x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.41,22 | |||||
Oliver Asikainen 05, Jaakko Siltala 05, Maxim Både 06, Anton Packalen 05 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.44,82 | |||||
Aapo Kalajoki 05, Lauri Röntynen 05, Sisu Moilanen 05, Riku Uusitalo 05 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.45,15 | |||||
Konsta Tynkkynen 05, Jesse Riissanen 06, Eelis Harjunmaa 05, Konsta Uuttera 05 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 9.08,04 | |||||
Otso Kaukonen 06, Jesse Korhonen 08, Tuukka Salmi 06, Samuel Pasanen 06 | ||||||||
P13 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 50,32 | |||||
Julius Antola 07, Sulo Mellanen 07, Valtteri Hyyrynen 08, Riku Naula 07 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 53,89 | |||||
Nooa Hyvärinen 08, Paavo Lahti 07, Marius Riihimäki 07, Markus Mahlamäki 08 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 54,02 | |||||
Ohto Heiskanen 07, Leo Heinonen 07, Aarne Hannikainen 08, Aarni Anttila 07 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DNS | ||||||
P13 4x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.18,74 | |||||
Eero Lahdenkauppi 08, Leevi Lakanmaa 08, Sulo Mellanen 07, Riku Naula 07 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.40,30 | |||||
Aarne Hannikainen 08, Julius Steiner 08, Karri Kuusinen 07, Ohto Heiskanen 07 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.41,01 | |||||
Marius Riihimäki 07, Markus Mahlamäki 08, Leevi Ortju 07, Jalmari Koskinen 08 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DNS | ||||||
P11 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 56,28 | |||||
Urho Aro 09, Elis Sundholm 09, Jussi Wesanko 09, Aaron Adun 09 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 56,36 | |||||
Casper Penttilä 09, Jooa Korhonen 10, Oskari Syväranta 09, Eric Rinne 09 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 59,28 | |||||
Eelis Hartikainen 09, Samu Tulasalo 10, Jere Kinnunen 09, Santeri Koskinen 10 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DQ | ||||||
Voitto Virjonen 09, Max Kostamo 09, Arvi Louramo 09, Richard Lindqvist 09 | ||||||||
P11 4x340 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.58,46 | |||||
Walle Heinonen 09, Niklas Ojanen 09, Arvi Louramo 09, Richard Lindqvist 09 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.16,24 | |||||
Simeon Sivonen 09, Cristiano Peter 09, Jussi Wesanko 09, Aaron Adun 09 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.35,71 | |||||
Isak Syrjä 09, Santeri Koskinen 10, Eemeli Raunio 09, Jere Kinnunen 09 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DNS | ||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 60 m | ||||||||
1 | Ilona KekkonenIlona Kekkonen (-99) | LahdA | 22.7.99 | 7,95 | =SB | |||
2 | Olivia HeinoOlivia Heino (-02) | TuUL | 16.1.02 | 8,16 | SB | |||
3 | Maija PitkänenMaija Pitkänen (-01) | TuUL | 5.7.01 | 8,23 | ||||
N 60 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Petra-Sofia LaaksoPetra-Sofia Laakso (-99) | HKV | 6.4.99 | 8,90 | ||||
2 | Heidi ParikkaHeidi Parikka (-98) | HKV | 1.10.98 | 9,02 | SB | |||
3 | Reetta HämäläinenReetta Hämäläinen (-92) | LahdA | 13.2.92 | 9,10 | SB | |||
4 | Edit NurminenEdit Nurminen (-02) | TuUL | 29.8.02 | 9,30 | ||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Miia SillmanMiia Sillman (-95) | TampPy | 3.6.95 | 8,54 | PB | |||
2 | Anni SiirtolaAnni Siirtola (-98) | HKV | 12.9.98 | 8,57 | ||||
3 | Olivia Ben KhalifaOlivia Ben Khalifa (-00) | TampPy | 5.4.00 | 8,66 | ||||
4 | Lotta VentoLotta Vento (-97) | TuUL | 22.5.97 | 8,75 | PB | |||
N 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.30,08 | |||||
Olivia Ben Khalifa 00, Frida Hämäläinen 00, Ilona Luoma 99, Miia Sillman 95 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.30,56 | |||||
Anni Siirtola 98, Annika Hannola 97, Anniina Laitinen 89, Kira Kruuti 98 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.30,67 | |||||
Lotta Vento 97, Säde Honkala 99, Enni Henttonen 98, Emma Hyvärinen 97 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.34,46 | |||||
Ilona Kekkonen 99, Siiri Karjalainen 99, Sara Heino 93, Reetta Hämäläinen 92 | ||||||||
N 4x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.52,58 | |||||
Anni Räty 96, Nea Hyvärinen 97, Viivi Lankinen 95, Sunna Penttinen 00 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.55,58 | |||||
Kira Kruuti 98, Annika Hannola 97, Anniina Laitinen 89, Moona Latvala 92 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.56,71 | |||||
Frida Hämäläinen 00, Aino Sikkinen 00, Jemina Forss 00, Kiia Keinonen 00 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.13,79 | |||||
Helmi Vuorimaa 00, Anne Rajaniemi 83, Minttu Kaukonen 04, Pinja Kotinurmi 02 | ||||||||
N19 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.34,60 | |||||
Nea Lento 02, Lotta Alasaukko-oja 02, Pihla Aro 02, Pinja Heinonen 01 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.35,28 | |||||
Edit Nurminen 02, Maija Pitkänen 01, Reetta Rantakokko 01, Olivia Heino 02 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.35,83 | |||||
Petra Häggqvist 01, Sanni Markkanen 03, Lilja Koskela 04, Sara Siltala 01 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DNS | ||||||
N19 3x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.25,09 | |||||
Nelli Hiippavuori 02, Milja Heikura 01, Heljä-Viivi Unkila 02 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.30,39 | |||||
Pinja Heinonen 01, Maiju Saukkosaari 02, Pihla Aro 02 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.35,40 | |||||
Julia Raunio 02, Mona Korelin 04, Sanni Markkanen 03 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DNS | ||||||
N17 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.32,66 | |||||
Daniela Fernandez Furu 04, Lotta Nurminen 04, Siiri Ojanen 03, Pinja Naula 04 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.33,47 | |||||
Saga Vanninen 03, Vilma Itälinna 03, Sanni Lento 04, Jenna Saarilahti 04 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.33,91 | |||||
Senja Roos 03, Pinja Ruoho 03, Ilona Saarikunnas 04, Sini Rajaniemi 04 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.42,78 | |||||
Sara-Julia Hellsten 04, Krista Korhonen 03, Sofia Shashkina 03, Elina Mettälä 03 | ||||||||
N17 3x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 5.59,75 | |||||
Ilona Mononen 03, Ea Vuori 05, Sini Rajaniemi 04 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.09,95 | |||||
Siiri Ojanen 03, Liisa Jalava 03, Lotta Nurminen 04 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.23,87 | |||||
Elina Mettälä 03, Krista Korhonen 03, Hanna-Maija Siltanen 03 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.55,53 | |||||
Lotta-Emilia Mäkelä 04, Sanni Lento 04, Jenna Saarilahti 04 | ||||||||
T15 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.35,76 | |||||
Siiri Siirtola 05, Edesa Gashi 05, Chantelle Peter 06, Kerttu Niemi 05 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.38,70 | |||||
Maria Ranne 06, Carmen Welling 06, Lotta Kirjavainen 05, Tinja Pirttikoski 05 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.40,47 | |||||
Iida Kujanpää 05, Krista Lehti 06, Vilma Pietilä 05, Pihla Lahtinen 06 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.41,92 | |||||
Vilja Hautaniemi 06, Helmiina Saarikunnas 06, Alexandra Vilander 06, Jade Toivola 06 | ||||||||
T15 4x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 5.49,67 | |||||
Venny Auvinen 05, Terhi Vehko 05, Chantelle Peter 06, Venla Virrantuomi 06 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 5.50,44 | |||||
Sofia Rinne 06, Sanni Koivisto 05, Neela Notkonen 06, Helmiina Saarikunnas 06 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.52,08 | |||||
Annika Koistinen 05, Elsa Karjalainen 05, Ella Rajamäki 05, Tinja Pirttikoski 05 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.19,83 | |||||
Iida Kujanpää 05, Krista Lehti 06, Oona Lento 05, Anna Selin 06 | ||||||||
T13 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,70 | |||||
Josefiina Tenovuo 08, Aava Koskinen 07, Juliaana Hartikainen 07, Roosa Fagerström 07 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 52,12 | |||||
Emmi Piispanen 07, Piitu Tourunen 08, Vilma Ryytty 08, Celina Salonen 07 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DNF | ||||||
Minni Ruska 07, Ruusu Koskela 07, Naima Sainio 08, Taimi Vallinoja 07 | ||||||||
Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | DQ | ||||||
Iida Kastarinen 07, Sini Rantala 07, Vilma Luontila 08, Kristiina Tamski 08 | ||||||||
T13 4x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.16,14 | |||||
Celina Salonen 07, Siiri Haverinen 07, Emmi Piispanen 07, Hilla Tuominen 08 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.24,03 | |||||
Juliaana Hartikainen 07, Malin Saarto 08, Mirelle Hirsiniemi 07, Roosa Fagerström 07 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.27,05 | |||||
Iida Kastarinen 07, Juuli Markkula 07, Juuli Saloniemi 07, Vilma Luontila 08 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.29,33 | |||||
Veera Seppälä 08, Taika Henttonen 08, Naima Sainio 08, Taimi Vallinoja 07 | ||||||||
T11 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 56,75 | |||||
Jessi Järvinen 09, Matilda Krause 09, Olivia Aaltonen 09, Iida Perttula 09 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 57,87 | |||||
Nora Lagrari 10, Jade Terho 10, Inka Laukkanen 09, Minea Auremaa 09 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 58,24 | |||||
Iida Salonen 09, Eevi Hautaniemi 10, Meja Koskinen 09, Minttu Marttila 09 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 58,55 | |||||
Noora Moisio 09, Sofie Pihlaja 09, Emmi Kallio 09, Maisa Lammintausta 09 | ||||||||
T11 4x340 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.20,04 | |||||
Iiris Levomäki 09, Anni Suuronen 09, Noora Lukkarinen 09, Inka Laukkanen 09 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.20,65 | |||||
Petra Pennanen 09, Liia Suurjoki 09, Hanni Laukia 09, Iida Perttula 09 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.31,98 | |||||
Emmi Kallio 09, Maisa Lammintausta 09, Lilia Koskela 09, Lumi Pennanen 10 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.33,12 | |||||
Eevi Hautaniemi 10, Meja Koskinen 09, Oona Pasanen 09, Jenni Tuominen 09 |