296 urheilijaa, 118 lajisuoritusta
HKV 83, TuUL 70, TampPy 65, LahdA 54
Miehet | ||||||||
M 60 m | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Joni JärvinenJoni Järvinen (-00) | LahdA | 14.3.00 | 7,34 | SB | |||
2 | Ville WaherVille Waher (-97) | TuUL | 30.9.97 | 7,50 | PB | |||
3 | Tuomas MäättäTuomas Määttä (-97) | TuUL | 13.3.97 | 7,51 | SB | |||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Mike ChangalaMike Changala (-89) | TuUL | 2.9.89 | 7,05 | ||||
2 | Samuli LehtinenSamuli Lehtinen (-93) | LahdA | 22.6.93 | 7,10 | SB | |||
3 | Max MontinMax Montin (-01) | TuUL | 7.2.01 | 7,26 | PB | |||
4 | Aleksi KuusinenAleksi Kuusinen (-91) | TampPy | 22.9.91 | 7,28 | ||||
5 | Samuli LosoiSamuli Losoi (-96) | TampPy | 11.3.96 | 7,33 | PB | |||
M 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.20,40 | |||||
Matias Linkoaho 94, Tommi Mäkinen 00, Jonathan Hyvärinen 86, Niko Viljola 00 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.22,98 | |||||
Samuli Lehtinen 93, Joni Järvinen 00, Emmanuel Hitilasha 82, Veeti Vesalainen 00 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.24,36 | |||||
Mike Changala 89, Juho Launto 89, Harald Spoof 98, Ville Waher 97 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.25,08 | |||||
Samuli Losoi 96, Aleksi Kuusinen 91, Benjamin Heinonen 97, Julius Mäkinen 01 | ||||||||
M 4x850 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.47,71 | |||||
Pyry Pusa 95, Niko Viljola 00, Joonas Harjamäki 86, Panu Jantunen 89 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.58,79 | |||||
Joonas Lehtinen 88, Johannes Brunila 88, Eetu Lindholm 00, Eero Heinonen 97 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 9.02,37 | |||||
Lauri Syväranta 01, Leevi Kallio 00, Lassi Kuva 00, Hannu Granberg 90 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.04,65 | |||||
Kalle Raitala 94, Severi Kymäläinen 91, Teppo Syrjälä 75, Julius Mäkinen 01 | ||||||||
M19 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.21,44 | |||||
Topias Laine 01, Daniel Aaltonen 00, Atte Timgren 02, Chibunna Ezeabasirim 01 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.24,83 | |||||
Akseli Sautila 00, Eetu Kuusela 00, Robin Lainto 01, Max Montin 01 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.25,42 | |||||
Olli Ahlgren 01, Karim Echahid 01, Eero Peltola 01, Elmeri Arvaja 02 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.48,64 | |||||
Aaro Auvinen 01, Kalle Lahtinen 01, Lassi Kanto 02, Elias Marjamäki 03 | ||||||||
M19 3x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.07,39 | |||||
Wiljami Itämeri 01, Robin Lainto 01, Mustafe Muuse 01 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 5.19,97 | |||||
Topias Laine 01, Atte Timgren 02, Chibunna Ezeabasirim 01 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 5.24,39 | |||||
Jussi Alastalo 02, Pyry Terä 02, Olli Ahlgren 01 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.04,33 | |||||
Kalle Lahtinen 01, Aaro Auvinen 01, Elias Marjamäki 03 | ||||||||
M17 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.24,39 | |||||
Joel Turkka 02, Aleksi Savolainen 02, Jaakko Linnus 03, Kasperi Valonen 02 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.26,31 | |||||
Roope Kivelä 03, Mathias Gustafsson 02, Jeremi Siimes 02, Nuutti Kokko 02 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.27,46 | |||||
Tuukka Koskinen 03, Eelis Snåre 03, Juuso Pyyhtiä 02, Tuukka Ingers 03 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.27,87 | |||||
Benjamin Lee 03, Miki Laakso 03, Antti Pihlavisto 02, Kristofer Aaltonen 02 | ||||||||
M17 3x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 5.16,93 | |||||
Okko Vuorikoski 02, Justus Luonela 03, Aleksi Rajaniemi 03 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.18,32 | |||||
Iivo Kalajoki 02, Pyry Suojanen 02, Tuure Haapanen 02 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 5.25,23 | |||||
Aleksi Savolainen 02, Joel Turkka 02, Kasperi Valonen 02 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 5.31,73 | |||||
Benjamin Lee 03, Saska Rauhala 02, Jere Raunio 03 | ||||||||
P15 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.32,24 | |||||
Eino Perämaa 04, Jere Haapalainen 04, Antti Sainio 05, Konsta Tynkkynen 05 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DNF | ||||||
Aarne Autio 05, Vilho Ahtinen 04, Jonathan Lehtonen 04, Aatu Penttilä 04 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DQ | ||||||
Lassi Pihlavisto 04, Ville Kylmäpuro 04, Simeon Vorselman 04, Aapo Nikkola 04 | ||||||||
P15 4x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.32,41 | |||||
Patrik Järvinen 04, Konsta Uuttera 05, Antti Sainio 05, Jere Haapalainen 04 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.54,66 | |||||
Jaakko Siltala 05, Simeon Vorselman 04, Lassi Pihlavisto 04, Jaakko Kaksonen 05 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.57,28 | |||||
Riku Uusitalo 05, Sisu Moilanen 05, Aarne Autio 05, Elmeri Kero 04 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.13,47 | |||||
Kasper Lindeberg 04, Eerik Mäkelä 04, Atte Tuominen 04, Roni Rämä 04 | ||||||||
P13 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,74 | |||||
Jimi Sundholm 06, Lauri Kylmäpuro 06, Eero Sormunen 06, Eino Sormunen 06 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,25 | |||||
Riku Naula 07, Eemil Aaltonen 06, Alvar Itämeri 06, Matias Auremaa 06 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 53,88 | |||||
Niklas Piirainen 06, Emil Törmälä 06, Vili Lahtinen 06, Marius Riihimäki 07 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 58,54 | |||||
Tobias Moreno 07, Ilmari Syväranta , Markus Vainio 08, Touko Tarvonen 07 | ||||||||
P13 4x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.12,55 | |||||
Eino Sormunen 06, Lauri Kylmäpuro 06, Simo Takalo 06, Maxim Både 06 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.41,36 | |||||
Riku Naula 07, Edwin Itämeri 06, Niklas Tamminen 07, Matias Auremaa 06 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.32,04 | |||||
Marius Riihimäki 07, Jami Pesonen 06, Emil Törmälä 06, Aaro Hartikainen 07 | ||||||||
P11 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 56,01 | |||||
Max Kostamo 09, Arvi Louramo 09, Santeri Soininen 09, Voitto Virjonen 09 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 56,09 | |||||
Roope Jokinen 08, Aaron Adun 09, Jussi Wesanko 09, Aron Häyrynen 08 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 61,12 | |||||
Nooa Hyvärinen 08, Noel Piirainen 08, Jalmari Koskinen 08, Eelis Hartikainen 09 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 62,52 | |||||
Oskari Syväranta 09, Aaro Honka 09, Leo Rajaniemi 09, Joona Laine 09 | ||||||||
P11 4x340 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.13,33 | |||||
Niklas Ojanen 09, Santeri Soininen 09, Voitto Virjonen 09, Sisu Saarinen 09 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.16,42 | |||||
Valtteri Asikainen 08, Julius Steiner 08, Aaron Adun 09, Aron Häyrynen 08 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.34,04 | |||||
Jalmari Koskinen 08, Noel Piirainen 08, Eemeli Raunio 09, Markus Mahlamäki 08 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.53,45 | |||||
Aaro Honka 09, Vilho Lassila 09, Joona Laine 09, Leo Rajaniemi 09 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 60 m | ||||||||
1 | Säde HonkalaSäde Honkala (-99) | TuUL | 21.10.99 | 7,82 | PB | |||
2 | Ilona KekkonenIlona Kekkonen (-99) | LahdA | 22.7.99 | 7,96 | SB | |||
3 | Heli HalonenHeli Halonen (-92) | LahdA | 12.5.92 | 8,10 | ||||
4 | Alisa AaltoAlisa Aalto (-99) | TampPy | 22.1.99 | 8,13 | ||||
5 | Nea LaineNea Laine (-99) | TuUL | 13.12.99 | 8,16 | ||||
N 60 m aidat/hurdles | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Miia SillmanMiia Sillman (-95) | TampPy | 3.6.95 | 8,82 | SB | |||
2 | Lotta VentoLotta Vento (-97) | TuUL | 22.5.97 | 8,97 | PB | |||
3 | Heidi ParikkaHeidi Parikka (-98) | HKV | 1.10.98 | 9,03 | ||||
4 | Edit NurminenEdit Nurminen (-02) | TuUL | 29.8.02 | 9,54 | PB | |||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Reetta HurskeReetta Hurske (-95) | TampPy | 15.5.95 | 8,04 | PB | kk | EM-halliraja | |
2 | Anni SiirtolaAnni Siirtola (-98) | HKV | 12.9.98 | 8,42 | SB | |||
3 | Olivia Ben KhalifaOlivia Ben Khalifa (-00) | TampPy | 5.4.00 | 8,69 | PB | |||
4 | Janette RinneJanette Rinne (-96) | HKV | 20.9.96 | 8,85 | SB | |||
5 | Kia KemppainenKia Kemppainen (-00) | LahdA | 19.7.00 | 8,95 | ||||
N 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.29,26 | |||||
Reetta Hurske 95, Miia Sillman 95, Ilona Luoma 99, Alisa Aalto 99 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.30,20 | |||||
Anni Siirtola 98, Heidi Parikka 98, Annika Hannola 97, Kira Kruuti 98 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.32,98 | |||||
Nea Laine 99, Säde Honkala 99, Lotta Vento 97, Viola Westling 99 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.33,51 | |||||
Ilona Kekkonen 99, Heli Halonen 92, Sanna Erkinheimo 81, Laura Rautiainen 98 | ||||||||
N 4x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.59,27 | |||||
Mona Jäppinen 97, Annika Hannola 97, Oona Hujanen 94, Moona Latvala 92 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.59,72 | |||||
Kiia Keinonen 00, Veronika Virtapohja 96, Jemina Forss 00, Roosa Hartzell 94 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.59,95 | |||||
Anne Rajaniemi 83, Sanna Erkinheimo 81, Helmi Vuorimaa 00, Pinja Kotinurmi 02 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.00,17 | |||||
Amanda Virtanen 96, Viola Westling 99, Anna Hyvärinen 98, Aino Paunonen 92 | ||||||||
N19 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.31,39 | |||||
Olivia Ben Khalifa 00, Olivia Mäkinen 00, Pinja Heinonen 01, Frida Hämäläinen 00 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.33,39 | |||||
Petra Häggqvist 01, Sofie Roos 00, Edith Berden 01, Sara Siltala 01 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.36,98 | |||||
Venla Pulkkanen 02, Kia Kemppainen 00, Hanna Lammassaari 01, Anni Sinelampi 01 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.37,61 | |||||
Maija Pitkänen 01, Adonika Lehtonen 02, Sonja Kuusinen 02, Linda Pukari 02 | ||||||||
N19 3x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.24,96 | |||||
Salla Laukkanen 00, Venla Läderberg 04, Venla Pulkkanen 02 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.25,28 | |||||
Frida Hämäläinen 00, Olivia Mäkinen 00, Aino Sikkinen 00 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.42,50 | |||||
Krista Korhonen 03, Sofie Roos 00, Nikita Kumpulainen 03 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.49,44 | |||||
Nelli Hiippavuori 02, Bea Österman 00, Aino Honkanen 02 | ||||||||
N17 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.31,58 | |||||
Saga Vanninen 03, Vilma Itälinna 03, Nea Lento 02, Rosa Muurasniemi 02 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.37,43 | |||||
Eeva Samberg 02, Emilia Voutilainen 03, Essi Eriksson 02, Roosa Toivonen 02 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.38,93 | |||||
Venla Laine 02, Nella Hirvonen 02, Juulia Inkinen 03, Pinja Ruoho 03 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.45,14 | |||||
Emmi Valtonen 03, Edit Nurminen 02, Olivia Heino 02, Ilona Ruohola 03 | ||||||||
N17 3x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.14,38 | |||||
Siiri Ojanen 03, Liisa Jalava 03, Heljä-Viivi Unkila 02 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.40,87 | |||||
Maria Peltoniemi 02, Maiju Saukkosaari 02, Saga Vanninen 03 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.42,48 | |||||
Sanni Markkanen 03, Roosa Toivonen 02, Hanna-Maija Siltanen 03 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.35,44 | |||||
Juulia Inkinen 03, Pinja Ruoho 03, Venla Laine 02 | ||||||||
T15 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.36,30 | |||||
Daniela Fernandez Furu 04, Tinja Pirttikoski 05, Elsa Karjalainen 05, Pinja Naula 04 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.37,65 | |||||
Ilona Saarikunnas 04, Wilma Viksten 04, Sohvi Laine 04, Sini Rajaniemi 04 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.37,72 | |||||
Siiri Siirtola 05, Carmen Vaha 05, Edesa Gashi 05, Kerttu Niemi 05 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.39,14 | |||||
Helmi Tarkiainen 04, Eerika Heiskala 04, Roosa Myllymäki 05, Sanni Lento 04 | ||||||||
T15 4x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.00,06 | |||||
Sanni Koivisto 05, Ilona Saarikunnas 04, Minttu Kaukonen 04, Sini Rajaniemi 04 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.01,59 | |||||
Elsa Karjalainen 05, Liina Ahtiainen 04, Pinja Naula 04, Ella Rajamäki 05 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.01,66 | |||||
Mona Korelin 04, Elma Hannikainen 05, Saana Talsta 05, Olivia Tirkkonen 04 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.39,25 | |||||
Lotta-Emilia Mäkelä 04, Eerika Heiskala 04, Helmi Tarkiainen 04, Oona Moisio 06 | ||||||||
T13 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 51,71 | |||||
Krista Lehti 06, Monamaria Pyhältö 06, Seela Paavilainen 06, Tilda Tavi 06 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 52,06 | |||||
Henriikka Heinonen 06, Lotta Kantonen 07, Maija Männistö 06, Carmen Welling 06 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 52,66 | |||||
Ruusu Koskela 07, Iida Tossavainen 07, Tilda Sokolnicki 06, Chantelle Peter 06 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 53,13 | |||||
Helmiina Saarikunnas 06, Vilja Hautaniemi 06, Neela Notkonen 06, Jade Toivola 06 | ||||||||
T13 4x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.07,35 | |||||
Tilda Sokolnicki 06, Taimi Vallinoja 07, Chantelle Peter 06, Venla Virrantuomi 06 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.15,69 | |||||
Roosa Fagerström 07, Linnea Kero 06, Henriikka Heinonen 06, Camilla Silen 06 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.22,05 | |||||
Iida Kastarinen 07, Monamaria Pyhältö 06, Krista Lehti 06, Juuli Markkula 07 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DNF | ||||||
Helmiina Saarikunnas 06, Alisa Rauhamaa 06, Neela Notkonen 06, Vilja Läderberg 06 | ||||||||
T11 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 56,68 | |||||
Nella Eiroma 08, Veera Seppälä 08, Iida Perttula 09, Naima Sainio 08 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 56,91 | |||||
Jade Terho 10, Rosa Karlsson 08, Malin Saarto 08, Minea Auremaa 09 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 56,93 | |||||
Hilla Tuominen 08, Janni Savolainen 08, Olga Riikonen 08, Vilma Ryytty 08 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 57,72 | |||||
Vilma Luontila 08, Neea Keso 08, Eevi Karhe 08, Mimmi Mäkinen 08 | ||||||||
T11 4x340 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.26,47 | |||||
Janni Savolainen 08, Mona Pasanen 08, Jenni Tuominen 09, Hilla Tuominen 08 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.28,86 | |||||
Nella Eiroma 08, Naima Sainio 08, Taika Henttonen 08, Petra Pennanen 09 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.33,94 | |||||
Niina Pettersson 08, Helmi Koivumäki 08, Rosa Karlsson 08, Malin Saarto 08 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.40,09 | |||||
Neea Keso 08, Janette Vähäoja 08, Noora Moisio 09, Vilma Luontila 08 |