288 urheilijaa, 96 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.20,27 | |||||
Samuel Rautapalo 95, Hannes Siitonen 92, Ossi Linkoaho 90, Matias Linkoaho 94 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.20,31 | |||||
Mike Changala 89, Mika Ketola 84, Pasi Roslund 92, Markus Karlstedt 94 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.22,64 | |||||
Aleksi Suni 94, Valtteri Toimela 95, Juha Virkkunen 89, Lauri Alasaukko-oja 92 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.26,33 | |||||
Tuomas Helin 88, Hannu Granberg 90, Joonas Makkonen 88, Juho-Viljami Kosunen 88 | ||||||||
M 4x850 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 9.13,30 | |||||
Maunu Toivari 89, Arttu Saarinen 80, Matti Rauma 82, Saku Lehikoinen 90 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 9.30,56 | |||||
Samuel Vorselman 97, Joose Paajanen 95, Sampo Rantala 94, Jouni Virtanen 91 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DNS | ||||||
Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | DNS | ||||||
M19 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.23,89 | |||||
Arttu Paananen 97, Elias Mäkelä 95, Joni Heikkilä 97, Jerri Råman 95 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.27,16 | |||||
Joel Lapinlampi 96, Tuomas Tanhuanpää 96, Julian Rauhaniemi 96, Jim Nguyen 95 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.27,42 | |||||
Olli Majuri 95, Markku Sillman 95, Elias Saarinen 96, Julius Saarinen 96 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DNS | ||||||
Niki Rantanen 97, Otto Lätti 96, Niko Kääpä 95, Riku Ruhanen 98 | ||||||||
M19 3x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 5.47,06 | |||||
Elias Mäkelä 95, Jerri Råman 95, Valtteri Soilampi 96 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.13,67 | |||||
Elias Saarinen 96, Julius Saarinen 96, Olli Majuri 95 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.18,17 | |||||
Rahmat Akbari 96, Asghar Akbari 00, Akbar Akbari 98 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DNS | ||||||
Otto Lätti 96, Atte Ouninkorpi 95, Mikko Viinanen 95 | ||||||||
M17 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.25,22 | |||||
Elmo Rantala 97, Tuomas Valle 97, Leonard Quednau 98, Niklas Bryggare 97 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.25,71 | |||||
Tino Rantanen 98, Leevi Lyytinen 98, Olli Hovi 97, Mikko Tuominen 97 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.33,90 | |||||
Sakari Järvinen 98, Tamrat Rastas 98, Benjamin Heinonen 97, Veikko Nurmi 98 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.41,04 | |||||
Harald Spoof 98, Lauri Lindroos 97, Ville Waher 97, Lauri Siltanen 97 | ||||||||
M17 3x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 5.34,62 | |||||
Leonard Quednau 98, Anton Salmenkylä 97, Eetu Laaksonen 97 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 5.37,82 | |||||
Aapo Mutanen 97, Mikko Tuominen 97, Leevi Lyytinen 98 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 5.58,80 | |||||
Tamrat Rastas 98, Benjamin Heinonen 97, Veikko Nurmi 98 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.17,35 | |||||
Jesse Uusiperhe 98, Lauri Moisio 99, Lauri Siltanen 97 | ||||||||
P15 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.29,01 | |||||
Joska Tommola 99, Joonas Kanerva 99, Joni Takala 00, Lauri Eerola 99 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.32,84 | |||||
Vincent Quednau 99, Erik Öhberg 99, Tommi Mäkinen 00, Deniz Unal 00 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.33,29 | |||||
Akseli Sautila 00, Mikko Valtanen 99, Eetu Kuusela 00, Niklas Lainto 99 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.40,35 | |||||
Lauri Savolainen 99, Erkki Ojala 99, Riku Ahvenniemi 00, Shoaib Qazikhani 99 | ||||||||
P15 4x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.39,85 | |||||
Lauri Eerola 99, Joonas Kanerva 99, Wilho Hautala 99, Janne Kanerva 99 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.41,47 | |||||
Niko Viljola 00, Deniz Unal 00, Ville Räty 00, Vincent Quednau 99 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.09,48 | |||||
Elmo Kekkonen 99, Mikko Valtanen 99, Niklas Lainto 99, Niklas Karlstedt 99 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.49,18 | |||||
Juho Yli-Rajala 00, Lauri Savolainen 99, Erkki Ojala 99, Mika Huntington 00 | ||||||||
P13 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,63 | |||||
Joel Turkka 02, Nuutti Mustalahti 02, Saku Laine 02, Ville Suoniemi 02 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 52,11 | |||||
Juuso Pyyhtiä 02, Jesse Lari 02, Karim Echahid 01, Arttu Sandberg 01 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 52,84 | |||||
Pyry Anttila 01, Atte Timgren 02, Chibunna Ezeabasirim 01, Lorenz Quednau 01 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DQ | ||||||
Max Montin 01, Jeremi Siimes 02, Tiitus Koskinen 01, Wiljami Itämeri 01 | ||||||||
P13 4x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.18,57 | |||||
Ville Suoniemi 02, Nuutti Mustalahti 02, Henrik Hihnala 01, Julius Mäkinen 01 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.20,26 | |||||
Atte Timgren 02, Antti Pihlavisto 02, Chibunna Ezeabasirim 01, Tarmo Ryynänen 02 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.20,31 | |||||
Robin Lainto 01, Tuure Haapanen 02, Elias Saru 02, Wiljami Itämeri 01 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.46,85 | |||||
Karim Echahid 01, Walte Hautala 01, Arttu Sandberg 01, Roope Rämä 02 | ||||||||
P11 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 57,13 | |||||
Eemeli Piironen 03, Emil Hendriks 03, Jasper Yrjas 03, Vilho Ahtinen 04 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 58,29 | |||||
Aapo Nikkola 04, Aarni Lemetti 03, Miki Laakso 03, Jacob Långbacka 03 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 58,73 | |||||
Eelis Snåre 03, Miika Mantila 04, Roni Rämä 04, Elias Utriainen 04 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 59,42 | |||||
Jaakko Linnus 03, Miro Little 04, Leon Anttolainen 03, Konsta Kankainen 04 | ||||||||
P11 4x340 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.09,30 | |||||
Randel Sömer 03, Simeon Vorselman 04, Ben Koreneff 03, Joel Heinonen 03 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.11,31 | |||||
Jaakko Linnus 03, Miro Little 04, Arttu Pitkänen 03, Elias Mäkinen 03 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.22,62 | |||||
Jasper Yrjas 03, Eeli Heikkilä 03, Eemeli Piironen 03, Kasperi Kovanen 03 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.32,77 | |||||
Roni Rämä 04, Wäinö Hautala 03, Eelis Snåre 03, Teo Penttinen 03 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.30,23 | |||||
Ifeoma Chukwuma 87, Laura Kolehmainen 83, Kristiina Vuorvirta 94, Anniina Laitinen 89 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.31,90 | |||||
Hanna Kuhmonen 94, Saara Raitis 93, Emma Niemi 91, Emma Hyvärinen 97 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.32,81 | |||||
Noora Pesola 87, Neea Honkala 95, Heli Halonen 92, Kaisa Nurme 94 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.33,34 | |||||
Inka Kassinen 94, Janita Tammisalo 93, Maiju Pokkinen 92, Ella Suihko 92 | ||||||||
N 4x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.02,85 | |||||
Moona Latvala 92, Annika Harri 93, Hilkka Kontro 86, Anniina Laitinen 89 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.03,35 | |||||
Johanna Sällinen 88, Tiia Taipale 87, Venla Paunonen 90, Aino Paunonen 92 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.41,45 | |||||
Ella Suihko 92, Jutta Kuusela 95, Sanna Pihkala 96, Roosa Hartzell 94 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DNS | ||||||
N19 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.38,91 | |||||
Wilma Grönroos 96, Ada Rautiainen 98, Nora Rantanen 98, Janina Jalava 95 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.45,72 | |||||
Tara Vaittinen 99, Pinja Tykkyläinen 96, Serafia Soisalo 97, Emmi Järvelä 98 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DQ | ||||||
Beda Eronen 95, Janette Rinne 96, Amira Chokairy 95, Kamilla Nurminen 95 | ||||||||
Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | DQ | ||||||
Sara Jokinen 96, Titta Mehtänen 95, Miia Sillman 95, Reetta Hurske 95 | ||||||||
N19 3x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.28,49 | |||||
Rauha Buchwald 95, Alli Walden 95, Ida Räty 96 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.30,47 | |||||
Cindy Miettinen 98, Anna Hyvärinen 98, Anni Räty 96 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.47,27 | |||||
Miia Sillman 95, Sara Jokinen 96, Reetta Hurske 95 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.40,92 | |||||
Pinja Tykkyläinen 96, Emmi Järvelä 98, Tara Vaittinen 99 | ||||||||
N17 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.33,72 | |||||
Lotta Vento 97, Laura Rantanen 97, Laura Nakolinna 97, Maiju Niemelä 97 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.34,22 | |||||
Heidi Parikka 98, Jandeh Jallow 97, Kira Kruuti 98, Emmi Keinänen 98 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.38,01 | |||||
Jannina Antila 97, Maria Huntington 97, Julia Enarvi 98, Neea Zins 98 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.40,10 | |||||
Linnea Lindholm 98, Laura Nieminen 98, Anniina Ruhberg 98, Emmi Stucki 97 | ||||||||
N17 3x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.59,55 | |||||
Hanna Uski 97, Maiju Niemelä 97, Laura Nakolinna 97 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.38,57 | |||||
Kira Kruuti 98, Iris Leikas 97, Emmi Keinänen 98 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.42,24 | |||||
Jannina Antila 97, Maria Huntington 97, Neea Zins 98 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.51,58 | |||||
Karoliina Koskinen 98, Ella Hyvärinen 99, Roosa Hyvärinen 97 | ||||||||
T15 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.36,23 | |||||
Olivia Ben Khalifa 00, Nea Seppälä 99, Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto 00, Viivi Hellman 99 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.36,26 | |||||
Elina Kuusela 99, Elli Häikiö 00, Sofie Roos 00, Annika Virtanen 00 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.36,85 | |||||
Maija Lehti 00, Malin Eriksson 00, Enni Harittu 00, Jenny Norkonvuo 00 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.38,89 | |||||
Ilona Kekkonen 99, Sanna Tiilikainen 00, Jemina Kousa 00, Roosa Villanen 00 | ||||||||
T15 4x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 5.56,97 | |||||
Elli Häikiö 00, Veera Miettinen 99, Annika Virtanen 00, Marleena Tulkki 99 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.57,19 | |||||
Heini Kunnas 99, Sunna Penttinen 00, Maria Ervast 99, Jenny Norkonvuo 00 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.09,43 | |||||
Jemina Forss 00, Aino Sikkinen 00, Frida Hämäläinen 00, Ilona Luoma 99 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.31,75 | |||||
Laura Haara 99, Sanna Tiilikainen 00, Seela Suokas 00, Aino Kuljukka 99 | ||||||||
T13 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 51,33 | |||||
Veera Uusinoka 02, Oona Huura 01, Pinja Heinonen 01, Ethel Silla 01 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 52,61 | |||||
Riina Mantila 01, Kaisa Koskinen 01, Hanna Lammassaari 01, Roosa Kinnunen 01 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 53,90 | |||||
Ida Tolonen 02, Meeri Mattila 02, Vilma Virtanen 02, Laura Koskelainen 02 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 53,99 | |||||
Michaela Hautala 01, Peppi Siirtola 02, Taika Pihlaja 01, Jenny Sario 02 | ||||||||
T13 4x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.34,63 | |||||
Emilia Tapionlinna 02, Hanna Lammassaari 01, Roosa Kinnunen 01, Silja Rönkä 01 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.35,83 | |||||
Kaisa Siukonen 01, Minttu Hämäläinen 01, Veera Uusinoka 02, Kaisa Pousi 01 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.44,18 | |||||
Olivia Heino 02, Meeri Mattila 02, Ida Tolonen 02, Aino Honkanen 02 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.52,47 | |||||
Taika Pihlaja 01, Peppi Siirtola 02, Carolina Ranta 02, Sara Siltala 01 | ||||||||
T11 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 55,59 | |||||
Caro Sinisalo 03, Siiri Kirkkola 03, Pinja Naula 04, Ilona Ruohola 03 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 55,77 | |||||
Saga Vanninen 03, Vilma Itälinna 03, Ada Varvio 03, Sade Railevirta 03 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 58,95 | |||||
Veera Lehtinen 03, Minea Hölsö 03, Nea Savola 03, Riina Heino 04 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 59,58 | |||||
Jade Nyman 04, Ada Gråstén 03, Elina Mettälä 03, Linda Leveelahti 03 | ||||||||
T11 4x340 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.16,48 | |||||
Pinja Naula 04, Anna Mäntysaari 04, Liisa Jalava 03, Ilona Ruohola 03 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.16,54 | |||||
Saga Vanninen 03, Vilma Itälinna 03, Vilma Väliharju 04, Anniina Huura 04 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.17,68 | |||||
Sanni Markkanen 03, Elina Mettälä 03, Mona Korelin 04, Linda Leveelahti 03 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.33,59 | |||||
Minea Hölsö 03, Anastasia Lamberg 03, Pinja Ruoho 03, Nea Savola 03 |