293 urheilijaa, 96 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.21,3h | |||||
Jaakko Malmivirta 91, Mika Ketola 84, Lari Haapakangas 87, Jukka Moisio 87 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.24,0h | |||||
Lauri Kalima 82, Jerri Råman 95, Antti Lehtilä 90, Ossi Linkoaho 90 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.27,2h | |||||
Juha Virkkunen 89, Tommi Vilkko 90, Kalle Ikonen 86, Jarkko Järvenpää 86 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DQ | ||||||
Ahmed Jumaa 92, Joonas Makkonen 88, Riku Nevavuo 87, Kalle Petrelius 94 | ||||||||
M 4x850 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.51,3h | |||||
Miikka Almi 91, Johannes Brunila 88, Toni Lempinen 92, Joonas Lehtinen 88 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 9.01,0h | |||||
Kasahun Tegegne 93, Mikko Lahtio 84, Saku Lehikoinen 90, Benjamin Tiirakari 88 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.06,4h | |||||
Tommi Vilkko 90, Kalle Ikonen 86, Pasi Huhtala 81, Jarkko Järvenpää 86 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 9.12,1h | |||||
Jackson Tenai 87, Joseph Tanui 80, Mikko Suihkonen 80, Hannu Granberg 90 | ||||||||
M19 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.25,1h | |||||
Santeri Kajander 92, Michael Wickström 93, Juuso Kosonen 93, Aapo Niemi 92 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.25,4h | |||||
Sampo Rantala 94, Jaakko Lehtilä 93, Aki Aapio 92, Ville Heikkilä 94 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.27,0h | |||||
Aleksi Harju 94, Joona Ruohonen 95, Tuukka Taitonen 92, Jere Jokinen 92 | ||||||||
Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | DQ | ||||||
Jani Koskela 93, Eetu Ehrola 92, Jouni Kilpi 92, Lari Metsälä 92 | ||||||||
M19 3x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.28,9h | |||||
Aapo Niemi 92, Antti Oivanen 93, Mikael Hynninen 92 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 5.37,9h | |||||
Dan Ronimus 92, Lauri Wilenius 92, Aki Aapio 92 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.11,1h | |||||
Jere Jokinen 92, Aleksi Harju 94, Joona Ruohonen 95 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.27,8h | |||||
Jouni Kilpi 92, Lari Metsälä 92, Jani Koskela 93 | ||||||||
M17 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.25,4h | |||||
Aleksi Laaksonen 94, Eetu Lahtivuori 94, Severi Kosonen 95, Markus Karlstedt 94 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.25,7h | |||||
Matias Linkoaho 94, Samuel Rautapalo 95, Niko Pronin 94, Elias Lassila 94 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.31,9h | |||||
Eric Amanor 95, Olli Majuri 95, Markku Sillman 95, Valtteri Toimela 95 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DNS | ||||||
Niki Maksimainen 95, Mikko Viinanen 95, Otto Lätti 96, Atte Ouninkorpi 95 | ||||||||
M17 3x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 5.30,7h | |||||
Kalle Petrelius 94, Atte Ouninkorpi 95, Niki Maksimainen 95 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 5.33,3h | |||||
Joose Paajanen 95, Elias Mäkelä 95, Wassim Chokairy 94 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.04,4h | |||||
Ville Vasankari 95, Samuli Koskinen 94, Olli Huhtinen 94 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.23,9h | |||||
Valtteri Toimela 95, Eric Amanor 95, Olli Majuri 95 | ||||||||
P15 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.28,0h | |||||
Joni Heikkilä 97, Jimi Råman 96, David Dawkins 96, Tomi Laakso 96 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.32,4h | |||||
Lauri Kosonen 97, Onni Virtanen 97, Tuomas Kankare 96, Julian Rauhaniemi 96 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.32,5h | |||||
Leo Railevirta 97, Ville Lehtinen 96, Elias Saarinen 96, Markus Palmroth 96 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.40,2h | |||||
Aapo Mutanen 97, Joona Korpela 97, Mikko Tuominen 97, Otto Lätti 96 | ||||||||
P15 4x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.44,9h | |||||
Tuomas Mäntyniemi 96, Julius Uutela 97, Samuel Vorselman 97, Joonatan Syrjänen 96 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.55,7h | |||||
Jere Juhola 97, Rahmat Akbari 96, Antti Uusitupa 96, Julian Rauhaniemi 96 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.55,8h | |||||
Elias Saarinen 96, Julius Saarinen 96, Waltteri Koskinen 96, Markus Palmroth 96 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 9.31,0h | |||||
Aapo Mutanen 97, Joona Korpela 97, Mikko Tuominen 97, Kalle Kivilahti 97 | ||||||||
P13 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,9h | |||||
Manuel Tolonen 98, Tapio Valve 99, Dani Vakkilainen 98, Leonard Quednau 98 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 51,1h | |||||
Riku Ruhanen 98, Tuomas Ropilo 98, Joonas Kanerva 99, Tino Rantanen 98 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 51,8h | |||||
Sakari Järvinen 98, Felix Suihko 98, Joonatan Sateila 98, Joni Kuivila 99 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 52,8h | |||||
Aki Grönvall 98, Elmo Kekkonen 99, Roope Kuisma 98, Miro-Petteri Perko 98 | ||||||||
P13 4x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.15,8h | |||||
Paavo Rova 99, Lalli Nurmi 98, Tapio Valve 99, Leonard Quednau 98 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.19,1h | |||||
Miro-Petteri Perko 98, Akbar Akbari 98, Niklas Lainto 99, Elmo Kekkonen 99 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.32,5h | |||||
Matias Koskinen 98, Felix Suihko 98, Valtteri Hiilloskorpi 99, Joonatan Sateila 98 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.48,8h | |||||
Anssi Halme 99, Janne Kanerva 99, Lauri Eerola 99, Wilho Hautala 99 | ||||||||
P11 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 54,8h | |||||
Akim Rauf 00, Otso Kulikoff 00, Deniz Unal 00, Tommi Mäkinen 00 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 55,0h | |||||
Henrik Lahti 01, Eetu Lindholm 00, Wille Öhman 00, Jeremy Rouvali 01 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 55,8h | |||||
Ville Eikkula 01, Juho Yli-Rajala 00, Artturi Ruuth 00, Topi-Pekka Sipiläinen 00 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 56,0h | |||||
Joni Järvinen 00, Lassi Kuva 00, Janne Hirsimäki 00, Karim Echahid 01 | ||||||||
P11 4x340 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.09,7h | |||||
Wille Öhman 00, Asghar Akbari 00, Wiljami Itämeri 01, Eetu Lindholm 00 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.15,0h | |||||
Samuli Sakko 00, Niko Viljola 00, Tommi Mäkinen 00, Ville Räty 00 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.20,2h | |||||
Riku Ahvenniemi 00, Eetu Oksanen 01, Juho Yli-Rajala 00, Topi-Pekka Sipiläinen 00 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.37,4h | |||||
Janne Hirsimäki 00, Veeti Vesalainen 00, Walte Hautala 01, Lassi Kuva 00 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.33,2h | |||||
Tiina Rinne 90, Hanna Vihervaara 93, Laura Kolehmainen 83, Oona Hujanen 94 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.34,6h | |||||
Suvi Liimatainen 90, Maiju Pokkinen 92, Sanni Kallioniemi 95, Katja Ala-Hakuni 93 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.37,4h | |||||
Emma Niemi 91, Heidi Saarinen 86, Nette Narvanmaa 88, Laura Ahola 89 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.38,6h | |||||
Suvi Eliasson 89, Ifeoma Chukwuma 87, Mimi Reijula 91, Mercy Kochei 83 | ||||||||
N 4x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.18,5h | |||||
Tiina Rinne 90, Annika Harri 93, Oona Hujanen 94, Laura Kolehmainen 83 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.20,7h | |||||
Emma Niemi 91, Venla Paunonen 90, Veera Sahlberg 91, Tiia Taipale 87 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.59,8h | |||||
Alice Mattila 93, Mimi Reijula 91, Elina Arokannas 73, Mercy Kochei 83 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 10.58,3h | |||||
Inna Rokosa 92, Katja Ala-Hakuni 93, Sanni Kallioniemi 95, Suvi Liimatainen 90 | ||||||||
N19 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.33,2h | |||||
Tiia Mäki 92, Hanna Kuhmonen 94, Saara Raitis 93, Aino Paunonen 92 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.34,4h | |||||
Riina Sundqvist 93, Tiina Säily 92, Hanna-Maria Penttinen 92, Aino Siitonen 94 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.35,2h | |||||
Jenna Pihkola 94, Moona Heiskari 94, Heli Halonen 92, Neea Honkala 95 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.36,3h | |||||
Ella Suihko 92, Elisa Oksanen 93, Henna Hagman 95, Jenni Peräinen 95 | ||||||||
N19 3x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.14,6h | |||||
Saara Sulonen 92, Julia Salo 94, Aino Paunonen 92 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.18,1h | |||||
Isabella Rantanen 95, Tiina Säily 92, Sonja Aaltomaa 96 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.19,7h | |||||
Heli Halonen 92, Moona Heiskari 94, Emma Hyyppä 95 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.28,0h | |||||
Ella Suihko 92, Elisa Oksanen 93, Viivi Karema 92 | ||||||||
N17 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.35,0h | |||||
Sara-Leena Kamppuri 95, Inka Kassinen 94, Jasmin Bergius 95, Sanni Koskela 95 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.36,7h | |||||
Venla Valle 95, Kamilla Nurminen 95, Ella Rimpilä 95, Beda Eronen 95 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.38,6h | |||||
Henna Kaartinen 95, Janina Jalava 95, Sonja Iso-Ilomäki 95, Stella Vahanne 95 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DNF | ||||||
Essi Mälkiä 95, Mimmi Saarinen 95, Sini Kavén 94, Heta Tuuri 95 | ||||||||
N17 3x680 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.32,3h | |||||
Oona Elo 95, Lotta Sahla 95, Pauliina Palmgren 94 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 6.33,0h | |||||
Vera Suihko 95, Roosa Hartzell 94, Jutta Kuusela 95 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.33,3h | |||||
Tanja Schnitt 95, Ella Rimpilä 95, Beda Eronen 95 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DNF | ||||||
Riina Petrelius 95, Mimmi Saarinen 95, Sini Kavén 94 | ||||||||
T15 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 1.35,8h | |||||
Jessi Landström 97, Eliisa Räsänen 96, Sara Jokinen 96, Heta Haapala 96 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 1.36,2h | |||||
Janette Rinne 96, Alisa Mäkinen 96, Salla Parviainen 97, Nea Pronin 97 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.38,4h | |||||
Aino Lohikoski 97, Eevi Viitanen 97, Natalie Thomson 97, Emma Hyvärinen 97 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 1.48,6h | |||||
Tuuli Kaven 96, Emilia Järvelä 96, Julia Fält 97, Emmi Stucki 97 | ||||||||
T15 4x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 5.20,8h | väärä a | ||||
Jannina Antila 97, Patricia Parkusjärvi 96, Maria Huntington 97, Eliisa Räsänen 96 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 5.21,7h | väärä a | ||||
Juulia Kotiranta 96, Essi Lampola 96, Ida Räty 96, Nea Pronin 97 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.32,0h | väärä a | ||||
Eevi Viitanen 97, Hanna Uski 97, Laura Nakolinna 97, Emma Hyvärinen 97 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.45,9h | |||||
Janna Hautala 97, Emmi Stucki 97, Isabella Ingberg 97, Netta Hämäläinen 97 | ||||||||
T13 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 50,5h | |||||
Jenny Sirén 98, Melina Johansson 98, Vilja Keränen 98, Ada Rautiainen 98 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 54,5h | |||||
Linnea Lindholm 98, Monika Grefberg 98, Anni Eskelinen 99, Laura Mäkelä 86 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 55,1h | |||||
Veronica Rohula 98, Ella Pekola 99, Ida Gullstén 99, Susanna Karhumäki 99 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DQ | ||||||
Tua-Talvikki Anttila 99, Heidi Parikka 98, Kira Kruuti 98, Charlotta Bützow 98 | ||||||||
T13 4x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 6.10,0h | |||||
Emmi Keinänen 98, Amanda Rantanen 98, Charlotta Bützow 98, Kira Kruuti 98 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.29,0h | |||||
Melina Johansson 98, Jemina Salo 99, Jutta Mäkelä 99, Ada Rautiainen 98 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 6.43,6h | |||||
Aino Kuljukka 99, Ella-Noora Soininen 99, Laura Nieminen 98, Tara Vaittinen 99 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.04,8h | |||||
Veronica Rohula 98, Fanny Mustalahti 00, Annika Alasaukko-oja 99, Susanna Karhumäki 99 | ||||||||
T11 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 54,6h | |||||
Malin Eriksson 00, Meea Malminen 00, Kaisla Koskela 00, Maija Lehti 00 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 56,3h | |||||
Marisa Värtinen 00, Nette Lehto 00, Sofie Roos 00, Annika Virtanen 00 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 56,4h | |||||
Jemina Kousa 00, Roosa Villanen 00, Riina Mantila 01, Kia Kemppainen 00 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 57,4h | |||||
Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto 00, Frida Hämäläinen 00, Jemina Forss 00, Jonna Sainio 00 | ||||||||
T11 4x340 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.21,2h | |||||
Enni Harittu 00, Meea Malminen 00, Rebekka Liski 00, Maija Lehti 00 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.21,9h | |||||
Nette Lehto 00, Maria Bergman 00, Essi Davies 00, Annika Virtanen 00 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.23,1h | |||||
Frida Hämäläinen 00, Kiia Keinonen 00, Salla Saarinen 00, Jemina Forss 00 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.28,1h | |||||
Jemina Kousa 00, Oona Nieminen 00, Sara-Maarit Valkeinen 00, Roosa Villanen 00 |